Magyar Köztársaság
AUTOCROSS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG
1997. évi végeredménye

A BAJNOKSÁG FUTAMAI
Sz.IdőpontHelyszínRendező
I.1997. április 30 - május 1.NagykanizsaMagic Autocross Team
II.1997. május 17-18.OrosházaTápéi ESK
III.1997. július 5-6.BogácsHór-völgye AMSE
IV.1997. július 19.BogácsBogácsi Autó Motor SC
V.1997. július 26-27.NagydobosNagydobosi ASE
VI.1997. augusztus 23-24.DömsödASC Dömsöd
VII.1997. szeptember 12-13.TúrkeveTúrkevei Városi Sportegyesület
VIII.1997. október 11-12.NagykanizsaMagic Autocross Team
Divizió III. / 1 - 1600 ccm -ig
HelyVersenyzőEgyesületVersenyautóI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Össz
1Johann GusenleitnerASC Dömsöd2 x Honda2020202020202020160
2Farkas TiborK-Sped Porsche ASEMOTO171315150131513101
3Szerezla ZsoltFelián Fék ASEVW Golf13013121315171598
4Darázs AntalSzegedi Roller ASERenault87813151281788
5Radák AttilaMagic Autocross TeamAudi017171717171086
6Nagy GyörgyK-Sped Porsche ASEVW Golf-111211110131068
7Tóth Sándor ifj.ASC DömsödLada-121110999868
8Keresztes GáborASC DömsödAudi10151071000759
9Keszter GyörgySzent Lőrinc ASCWartburg1110780711054
10Pap LászlóK-Sped Porsche ASEHonda99--01101140
11Papp SándorHonvéd Thury SEVW15--0120-936
12Winninger AndreasASC DömsödVW-----8121232
13Horváth PéterHonvéd Thury SEAlfa Romeo120990--030
14Ernszt LászlóASC DömsödFiat-----1010020
15Gyenge ZoltánTurkevei VSELada0800000-8
Divizió III. / 2 - 1601 - 3500 ccm-ig
HelyVersenyzőEgyesületVersenyautóI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Össz
1Darázs AntalSzegedi Roller ASEPorsche2017201317132010130
2Gombár LászlóSzent Lőrinc ASCPorsche171092020101511112
3Kis SándorK-Sped Porsche ASEPorsche13917150171720108
4Jelinek ZsoltTápéi ESKBMW1515881312121396
5Fazekas AttilaSzent Lőrinc ASCAudi1271210118131285
6Nóbik FrerencTápéi ESKSkoda 2400-8131112911973
7Winninger WolfgangASC DömsödPorsche02015170200-72
8Tóth SándorASC DömsödPorsche-131012150-1767
9Kossuth LászlóBefutó AMSEVW GTI1012119107--59
10Timmel JánosASC DömsödMitsubishi11110--119-42
11Farkas TiborK-Sped Porsche ASEPorsche----015101540
Divizió I.
HelyVersenyzőEgyesületVersenyautóI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Össz
1Dombi ImreTápéi ESKLada20152020202020-135
2Armuth JózsefBefutó AMSEOpel Manta1513151313151312109
3Zsiba MihályASC DömsödAlfa Romeo-20Kiz.151717151599
4Somogyi GézaTápéi ESKLada01217171210171398
5Gér GáborBefutó AMSEBMW 320i17111-1513-1774
6Gémesi ZsoltBefutó AMSEVW--131201101147
7Laczkó ZsoltBefutó AMSEVW Golf----111202043
8Kercsmarics FerencBefutó AMSEVW Golf131012-----35
9Balogh IstvánBefutó AMSEVW Golf017------17
CSAPATVERSENY
HelyCsapatRajtszámI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Össz
1ASC Dömsöd5,24,27,323996699960
2Szent Lőrinc ASE15,262329944336
3K-Sped Porsche1,4,144164266635
4Szegedi Roller/Tápéi ESK3,7,209633-23430
5Befutó AMSE I.61,63,64624243--21
6Tápéi ESK9,67,69-4------4
7Befutó AMSE II.25,60,70----3---3
Ifjusági MNASZ KUPA
HelyVersenyzőEgyesületVersenyautóI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Össz
1Miklósi RitaSzent Lőrinc ASCTrabant 9906969-48
2Balta FerencMagic Autocross TeamTrabant4699214944
3Gombár GáborSzent Lőrinc ASCTrabant1231496632
4Farkas GáborK-Sped Porsche ASETrabant2360343425
5Moravcsik ZoltánASC DömsödTrabant3443031321
6Szabó IstvánHór-Völgye ASCTrabant--24022111
7Gombás SándorASC DömsödTrabant0112600-10
8Ernszt GáborASC DömsödTrabant600-----6
9Halász GáborHór-Völgye ASCTrabant----10023
22581